Canción
Oliver Tree - Hurt [Official Music Video]
Descubre la pieza, su contexto y la siguiente escucha más natural.
Fuente original de la canción
Oliver Tree - Hurt [Official Music Video]
New Album 'Alone In A Crowd' out now: https://olivertree.lnk.to/AloneInACrowdID
Shop 'Alone In A Crowd' vinyl, signed merch and more: https://olivertree.lnk.to/ShopID
Directed by: Oliver Tree - https://instagram.com/olivertree
https://tiktok.com/@olivertree
& Brendan Vaughan
Written by Oliver Tree
Video Produced by: Snow Beach
& 23/32 Films
Connect with Oliver Tree
http://olivertreemusic.com
https://instagram.com/olivertree
https://tiktok.com/@olivertree
https://twitter.com/olivertree
https://facebook.com/olivertreemusic
https://soundcloud.com/olivertree
https://vk.com/olivertree
The official YouTube channel of Atlantic Records artist Oliver Tree.
Subscribe for the latest official music videos, official audio videos, performances, behind the scenes and more from Oliver Tree: https://olivertree.lnk.to/Subscribe
#OliverTree #Hurt #OfficialVideo #UglyIsBeautiful
New Album 'Alone In A Crowd' out now: https://olivertree.lnk.to/AloneInACrowdID
Shop 'Alone In A Crowd' vinyl, signed merch and more: https://olivertree.lnk.to/ShopID
Directed by: Oliver Tree - https://instagram.com/olivertree
https://tiktok.com/@olivertree
& Brendan Vaughan
Written by Oliver Tree
Video Produced by: Snow Beach
& 23/32 Films
Connect with Oliver Tree
http://olivertreemusic.com
https://instagram.com/olivertree
https://tiktok.com/@olivertree
https://twitter.com/olivertree
https://facebook.com/olivertreemusic
https://soundcloud.com/olivertree
https://vk.com/olivertree
The official YouTube channel of Atlantic Records artist Oliver Tree.
Subscribe for the latest official music videos, official audio videos, performances, behind the scenes and more from Oliver Tree: https://olivertree.lnk.to/Subscribe
#OliverTree #Hurt #OfficialVideo #UglyIsBeautiful
Video de la canción
Fuente base
Inglés
NqpnbSFprB4
Etiquetas de la canción
#Oliver Tree
#Oliver Tree Nickell
#All That
#Alien Boy
#Solo Cup
#Jazz Solo
#Jazz Solo Cup
#Turbo
#Turbo Scooter
#Bowl Cut